No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Candy in Santa Hat Foils Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Candy in Santa Hat Foils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Candy in Santa Hat Foils is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolate Candy in Santa Hat Foils | Spoonful