Is HERSHEY'S, KISSES, MILK CHOCOLATE HUGGED BY WHITE CREME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; PGPR, EMULSIFIER); SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL (COCOA BUTTER, PALM,, SHEA, SUNFLOWER, PALM KERNEL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL); NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; PGPR, EMULSIFIER.
Check HERSHEY'S, KISSES, MILK CHOCOLATE HUGGED BY WHITE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S, KISSES, MILK CHOCOLATE HUGGED BY WHITE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


