Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Purple Birthday Candy, 7 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Purple Birthday Candy, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Purple Birthday Candy, 7 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Purple Birthday Candy, 7 Oz. | Spoonful