No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Gelatin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Pgpr

Check Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. | Spoonful