Is HERSHEY'S MINI KISSES CANDIES FILLED WITH CARAMEL VANILLA FLAVOR, A CARAMEL SWIRL AND HERSHEY'S KISSES CANDIES FILLED WITH CARAMEL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, HERSHEY'S MINI KISSES CANDIES FILLED WITH CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CARAMEL SWIRL [SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, MOLASSES, PECTIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID], MILK CARAMEL KISSES CANDIES {MILK CHOCOLATE [CANE SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, HEAVY CREAM, DUTCHED COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR}, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUAR, CAROB BEAN, TARA), CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check HERSHEY'S MINI KISSES CANDIES FILLED WITH CARAMEL VANILLA FLAVOR, A CARAMEL SWIRL AND HERSHEY'S KISSES CANDIES FILLED WITH CARAMEL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, HERSHEY'S MINI KISSES CANDIES FILLED WITH CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweetRichButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking