Is Hershey's Nuggets Pumpkin Spice Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Vanillin (artificial Flavor)), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Skim Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Chocolate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin (soy), Salt. Contains Milk and Soy
Check Hershey's Nuggets Pumpkin Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Nuggets Pumpkin Spice Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRoastyVanillaChocolate
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


