Is Hershey's Premier White Creme Chips Cookies, Premier White Creme Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SKIM MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL), PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN (SOY), SALT.

Check Hershey's Premier White Creme Chips Cookies, Premier White Creme Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go