Is Hershey's Solid Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate, milk fat, lecithin (soy), natural flavor)
Check Hershey's Solid Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Solid Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Solid Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


