Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hershey's With Calcium & Vitamins Milk Booster Chocolate Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Fat), Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Fat), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 60, Emulsifier, Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Sulfate, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, D-calcium Pantothenate, Biotin

Check Hershey's With Calcium & Vitamins Milk Booster Chocolate Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's With Calcium & Vitamins Milk Booster Chocolate Syrup is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Hershey's With Calcium & Vitamins Milk Booster Chocolate Syrup | Spoonful