Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HH Healthy And Happy Thai Honey Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Sulphites. Contains Sulfites.

Check HH Healthy And Happy Thai Honey Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Soy Free? HH Healthy And Happy Thai Honey Mango | Spoonful