Is Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Boxes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple, Orange And Pear Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Sugar

Check Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hi-C Torrential Tropical Punch Boxes is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking