Is Hi-C Variety Pack Juice Boxes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange, Pear And Apple Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Potassium Citrate (Regulates Tartness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium,flashin' Fruit Punch: Pure Filtered Water, Orange And Pineapple Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium,boppin' Strawberry: Pure Filtered Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Acesulfame Potassium,torrential Tropical Punch: Pure Filtered Water, Pineapple, Orange And Pear Juices From Concentrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Orange Lavaburst: Pure Filtered Water, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Hi-C Variety Pack Juice Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hi-C Variety Pack Juice Boxes is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BMeijer

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking