Is HI-CHEW Getaway Mix Chewy Candy, 11.65oz, Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check HI-CHEW Getaway Mix Chewy Candy, 11.65oz, Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HI-CHEW Getaway Mix Chewy Candy, 11.65oz, Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HI-CHEW Getaway Mix Chewy Candy, 11.65oz, Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


