Is HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- inositol
- para-amino benzoic acid
- d'pantothenic acid
- calcium pantothenate
- +5 more
inositol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Biotin, Folic Acid, D'pantothenic Acid (Calcium Pantothenate), Lipotropic Factors:, Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, Non-medicinal Ingredient:, Para-amino Benzoic Acid
Check HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HI POTENCY B COMPOUND 50MG - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


