Is Hickory Farms Crunchy & Sweet Fruity Walnut Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk (low Fat Milk, Salt, Culture), Unbleached Wheat Flour, White Sugar, Walnuts, Brown Flax Seeds, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dates (dates, Dextrose), Raisins, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Rosemary. Contains Milk, Wheat and Walnuts. It may also contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Eggs and Soy.

Check Hickory Farms Crunchy & Sweet Fruity Walnut Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast