Is HICKORY SMOKED TAKE OUT SMOKEHOUSE WINGS SMOKED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, HICKORY SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM. PAR-FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check HICKORY SMOKED TAKE OUT SMOKEHOUSE WINGS SMOKED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling