Is HICKORY SMOKED TAKE OUT SMOKEHOUSE WINGS SMOKED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, HICKORY SMOKED Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM. PAR-FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL.
Check HICKORY SMOKED TAKE OUT SMOKEHOUSE WINGS SMOKED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED TAKE OUT SMOKEHOUSE WINGS SMOKED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Foster Farms Take Out Crispy Wings Classic Buffalo Style
Great Value All Natural Chicken Wing Sections, 4 lb (Frozen)
BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE TOPPED WITH BBQ-SEASONED GRILLED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, RED ONIONS, CILANTRO, MOZZARELLA & HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA CHEESES OVER SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE
About this product
Poultry · Piece


