Is HICKORY SMOKED THIN SLICED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Eryyhorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check HICKORY SMOKED THIN SLICED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HICKORY SMOKED THIN SLICED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, HICKORY SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking