Is Hickory Sticks Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, monosodium glutamate, spices, torula yeast, potassium chloride, onion powder, paprika, malic acid, sunset yellow FCF, allura red, brilliant blue FCF, natural and artificial flavours)
Check Hickory Sticks Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Sticks Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


