Is Hidden Valley Spicy Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Lactic Acid, Less Than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Vinegar, Calcium Stearate, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Calcium Lactate
Check Hidden Valley Spicy Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley Spicy Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hidden Valley Spicy Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix Packet is available at 4 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladDipping


