Is Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Blasted Dipping Sauce Creamy Ranch Dipped Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola), Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Buttermilk, Egg Yolk, Less Than 1% Of: Vinegar, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, With Nicin Preparation, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Preserve Freshness, Disodium Phosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Artificial Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Oregano, Basil
Check Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Blasted Dipping Sauce Creamy Ranch Dipped Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Blasted Dipping Sauce Creamy Ranch Dipped Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 36 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Blasted Dipping Sauce Creamy Ranch Dipped Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dip · Bottle


