Is Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Apples Pieces, Rosehips, Natural Flavour, Chicory, Licorice Root, Strawberry Pieces, Cranberry Pieces

Check Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higgins & Burke Loose Leaf Tea Lush Berry, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast