Is High Brew Coffee Dairy Free Black & Bold 8 Oz Cans, 4 Pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Potassium Phospha

Check High Brew Coffee Dairy Free Black & Bold 8 Oz Cans, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Brew Coffee Dairy Free Black & Bold 8 Oz Cans, 4 Pk is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast