Is HIGH OMEGA SALAD DRESSING, VEGAN BLEU CHEESE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGENAISE (EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOY PROTEIN, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), FILTERED WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COLD-PRESSED FLAXSEED OIL, COLD-PRESSED HEMP SEED OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, SPICES, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC.

Check HIGH OMEGA SALAD DRESSING, VEGAN BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep