Is High Potency Liquid Omega 3 EPA and DHA 500ml, Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovies, Sardines, Mackerel), Omega-3, Epa, Dha, All Natural Flavouring, Tocopherols (Derived From Soy), Green Tea Extract
Check High Potency Liquid Omega 3 EPA and DHA 500ml, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Potency Liquid Omega 3 EPA and DHA 500ml, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
High Potency Liquid Omega 3 EPA and DHA 500ml, Lemon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


