Is High Protein Spicy Pulled Pork Carnitas With Turmeric Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
42% Pulled Pork Carnitas (36% Pulled Pork [Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Stabilisers: Potassium & Sodium Triphosphates, Diphosphates, Polyphosphates], Water, Onion, Black Turtle Beans, Orange Juice, Tomato, Mixed Peppers [Red, Yellow, Green], Tomato Purée, Sugar, Vegetable Stock [Vegetable Stock (Water, Onion, Carrot Juice, Tomato, Herb), Glucose Syrup, Yeast Extracts, Salt, Chicory Extract, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavouring], Tapioca Starch, Red Chilli, Paprika, Smoked Paprika, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Cumin, Oregano, Zinc, Niacin), 40% Cooked Turmeric Rice (Water, Rice, Turmeric), Carrot, 2.5% Green Jalapenos (Green Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride; Acidity Regulators: Acetic Acid, Citric Acid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate), Red Kidney Beans, Sweetcorn, Cumin, Smoked Paprika, Salt.
Check High Protein Spicy Pulled Pork Carnitas With Turmeric Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Spicy Pulled Pork Carnitas With Turmeric Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
UNWRAPPED BURRITO BOWL BLACK & PINTO BEANS, FIRE ROASTED CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS & SCALLIONS WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE IN A SPICY TOMATILLO SAUCE
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
About this product
Meat · Pouch


