Is High Protein Yogurt Shop Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (Milk) (91.5%), Water, Blueberry Pu 3.6%), Colouring Food (Concentrate of Carrot Spirulina, Hibiscus and Apple), Stabiliser: Locust Bean Gum; Acid: Citric Acid; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Calcium Citrates: Vitamins: B6, D3. *CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SUGARS Nutrition valu s per 100ml Energy 286 kJ (
Check High Protein Yogurt Shop Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Yogurt Shop Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


