Is Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Rice Thins Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Rice Flour, Safflower Oil, Salt. Manufactured in a facility that processes Milk, Soy, Sesame,. Tree Nuts.

Check Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Rice Thins Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking