Is Higher Living Organic Herbal Collection Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel <sup>*</sup>, Chamomile<sup>*</sup> (20%), Lemon Balm<sup>*</sup>, Orange Peel<sup>*</sup>, Lime Blossom<sup>*</sup>, Licorice<sup>*</sup>, Natural Vanilla Flavour (5%), Bourbon Vanilla (2%), Ginger<sup>*</sup> (60%), Lemon Peel<sup>*</sup> (40%), Peppermint<sup>*</sup> (60%), Licorice Root<sup>*</sup> (40%), Hibiscus<sup>*</sup> (59%), Lemongrass<sup>*</sup>, Apple<sup>*</sup> (3%), Rosehip<sup>*</sup> (2%), Licorice Root<sup>*</sup>, Lemon Peel<sup>*</sup> (0.5%), Natural Flavours , Acai Berries Freeze Dried<sup>*</sup> (0.2%), Blueberries Freeze Dried<sup>*</sup> (0.1%), Rooibos<sup>*</sup> (85%), Turmeric<sup>*</sup> (15%)

Check Higher Living Organic Herbal Collection Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Organic Herbal Collection Tea is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go