Is Higher Living Organic Sweet Dreams Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

A mild, floral infusion offering a gently sweet aroma and smooth, silky mouthfeel; commonly consumed hot before bedtime or during evening relaxation. Reviewers frequently note calming effects, pleasant scent, and consistent quality, while some mention occasional variability in strength, sweetness perception, and loose-leaf versus bag packaging preferences and perceived value.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB: Fennel*, peppermint*, lemon balm* (20%), chamomile* (18%), lavender* (10%). *Organic.

Check Higher Living Organic Sweet Dreams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast