Is Highnoon Peach Vodka - 355 Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vodka with real fruit juice, sparkling water, and natural flavors. 4.5% alc. by volume | 355 ml

Check Highnoon Peach Vodka - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highnoon Peach Vodka - 355 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking