Is HILCO, DESPICABLE ME MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT & LOLLIPOP, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check HILCO, DESPICABLE ME MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT & LOLLIPOP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILCO, DESPICABLE ME MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT & LOLLIPOP, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


