Is HILCO, MINIONS LARGE CANDY CANE, FRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 3).

Check HILCO, MINIONS LARGE CANDY CANE, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HILCO, MINIONS LARGE CANDY CANE, FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing