Is Hill Country Brand Peppered Turkey Strips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Citrate, Sugar, Red Bell Pepper Granules, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hill Country Brand Peppered Turkey Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich