Is Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Keep In A Cool, Dry Place Dum Dums Is A Registered Trademark Of Spangler Candy Company, Bryan, Oh 43506 Usa Contains: Packed In A Facility That Processes Milk, Egg, Soy, Wheat, Peanuts, Tree , See More
Check Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Dum Dums Assorted Lollipops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


