Is Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: PINEAPPLE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN A (RETINYL PALMITATE), VITAMIN E (TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


