Is Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Sugar, Spice Extractive

Check Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep