Is Hillshire Farms Chipotle Chicken Breast Lunchmeat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Vinegar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less: Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Salt, Sea Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Juice Powder), Chicken Flavor (Chicken Broth, Salt), Natural Smoke Flavor, To Preserve Quality, Coated With Spices (Including Chipotle And Chili Pepper), Dried Cane Syrup, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Cilantro, Dried Green Bell Pepper, Cottonseed Oil, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavors
Check Hillshire Farms Chipotle Chicken Breast Lunchmeat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farms Chipotle Chicken Breast Lunchmeat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
Where to buy
Hillshire Farms Chipotle Chicken Breast Lunchmeat is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


