Is Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blossom Honey
Check Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Where to buy
Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G is available at 3 retailers
IcelandMorrisonsTesco
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastTopping


