Is Hippeas Organic Chick Pea Puffs Vegan White Cheddar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour*, Rice Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Tapioca Starch*, Pea Hull Fiber*, Brown Rice Flour*, Salt, Cane Sugar*, Onion, Citric Acid, Garlic*, Rice Concentrate*, Lactic Acid, Canola Oil*, Natural Flavor*, Rosemary Extract.
Check Hippeas Organic Chick Pea Puffs Vegan White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hippeas Organic Chick Pea Puffs Vegan White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Where to buy
Hippeas Organic Chick Pea Puffs Vegan White Cheddar is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


