Is Histaclear Allergy Relief Hayfever Sneezing Itching Eye tablets 5pk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg Cetirizine Hydrochloride

Check Histaclear Allergy Relief Hayfever Sneezing Itching Eye tablets 5pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Histaclear Allergy Relief Hayfever Sneezing Itching Eye tablets 5pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go