Is Historic Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Habanero Pepper Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate Red Ripe Tomatoes, Red Ripe Habanero Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Jack Daniel's Black Label Whiskey
Check Historic Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Habanero Pepper Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Historic Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Habanero Pepper Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COLBY-PEPPER JACK SLICED COLBY-JACK NATURAL CHEESE WITH JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, COLBY-PEPPER JACK
Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml
PEPPER JACK MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, PEPPER JACK
COLBY-PEPPER JACK COLBY-JACK NATURAL CHEESE STICKS WITH JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, COLBY-PEPPER JACK
Melinda's Fire Roasted Garlic & Habanero Pepper Sauce
Where to buy
Historic Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Habanero Pepper Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


