Is HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Polysorbate 60, Carbohydrate Gum, Food Starch-modified, Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate
Check HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


