Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor)

Check Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. | Spoonful