Is Holiday Favorites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cranberry Puree, Nutmeg, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Red 40, Turmeric (Color), Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Tapioca Dextrin, Salt

Check Holiday Favorites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Favorites is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go