Is HOLIDAY MELLO CREMES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOLIDAY MELLO CREME (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, HONEY, EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1)).
Check HOLIDAY MELLO CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY MELLO CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


