No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Holiday Mint Chocolate Candy Share Size Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial and Natural Flavors), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia.

Check Holiday Mint Chocolate Candy Share Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Mint Chocolate Candy Share Size is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Holiday Mint Chocolate Candy Share Size | Spoonful