Is Holiday Molasses, Blackstrap Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsulphured Blackstrap Molasses

Check Holiday Molasses, Blackstrap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Molasses, Blackstrap is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitterMalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping