Is HOLIDAY STICK ALL NATURAL PEPPERMINT! Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check HOLIDAY STICK ALL NATURAL PEPPERMINT! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping