Is HOLIDAY TREE LOWFAT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CANDY (SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1), SWEET-CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check HOLIDAY TREE LOWFAT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go